Tour de France 2018

21.etapa - Houilles › Champs-Elysées, 115 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 7.července
2.etapa - neděle 8.července
3.etapa - pondělí 9.července
4.etapa - úterý 10.července
5.etapa - středa 11.července
6.etapa - čtvrtek 12.července
7.etapa - pátek 13.července
8.etapa - sobota 14.července
9.etapa - neděle 15.července
volný den - pondělí 10.července
10.etapa - úterý 17.července
11.etapa - středa 18.července
12.etapa - čtvrtek 19.července
13.etapa - pátek 20.července
14.etapa - sobota 21.července
15.etapa - neděle 22.července
volný den - pondělí 17.července
16.etapa - úterý 24.července
17.etapa - středa 25.července
18.etapa - čtvrtek 26.července
19.etapa - pátek 27.července
20.etapa - sobota 28.července
21.etapa - neděle 29.července


Tour de France 2018



Tour de France 2018





Výsledky 21.etapy Tour de France 2018

NOR  1  KRISTOFF, Alexander (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)            2:46:36
GER  2  DEGENKOLB, John (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 
FRA  3  DEMARE, Arnaud (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    
NOR  4  BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (DIMENSION DATA)             
FRA  5  LAPORTE, Christophe (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)   
ARG  6  RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)   
ITA  7  COLBRELLI, Sonny (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                
SVK  8  SAGAN, Peter (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    
ITA  9  PASQUALON, Andrea (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)          
BEL  10 DE BUYST, Jasper (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    
BEL  11 DUPONT, Timothy (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)            
FRA  12 BOUDAT, Thomas (DIRECT ENERGIE)                    
BEL  13 VANMARCKE, Sep (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)       
DEN  14 NIELSEN, Magnus Cort (ASTANA)                      
BEL  15 NAESEN, Oliver (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                  
ITA  16 BENNATI, Daniele (MOVISTAR)                        
GER  17 ARNDT, Nikias (SUNWEB)                             
BEL  18 THEUNS, Edward (SUNWEB)                            
AUS  19 HAYMAN, Mathew (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                
NED  20 ROOSEN, Timo (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                    
RSA  21 IMPEY, Daryl (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  
ITA  22 CARUSO, Damiano (BMC RACING)                       
BEL  23 STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 
NZL  24 SMITH, Dion (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)                
FRA  25 COUSIN, Jerome (DIRECT ENERGIE)                    
ESP  26 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                     
FRA  27 PICHON, Laurent (TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC)           
ITA  28 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)             
SLO  29 ROGLIČ, Primož (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                  
BEL  30 LAMPAERT, Yves (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)               
FRA  31 LATOUR, Pierre Roger (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            
NED  32 MINNAARD, Marco (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)            
FRA  33 MARTIN, Guillaume (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)          
DEN  34 KRAGH ANDERSEN, Soren (SUNWEB)                     
FRA  35 OFFREDO, Yoann (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)             
NED  36 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                             
SUI  37 KÜNG, Stefan (BMC RACING)                          
FRA  38 CALMEJANE, Lilian (DIRECT ENERGIE)                 
RUS  39 KOCHETKOV, Pavel (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                 
NED  40 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)              

Konečné pořadí
GBR  1  THOMAS, Geraint (SKY)                      83:17:13
NED  2  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                      +  1:51
GBR  3  FROOME, Chris (SKY)                         +  2:24
SLO  4  ROGLIČ, Primož (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)           +  3:22
NED  5  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)       +  6:08
FRA  6  BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)           +  6:57
ESP  7  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)               +  7:37
IRL  8  MARTIN, Daniel (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)          +  9:05
RUS  9  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)            + 12:37
COL  10 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                  + 14:18
LUX  11 JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)          + 16:32
DEN  12 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA)                    + 19:46
FRA  13 LATOUR, Pierre Roger (AG2R LA MONDIALE)     + 22:13
ESP  14 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)              + 27:26
COL  15 BERNAL GOMEZ, Egan Arley (SKY)              + 27:52
EST  16 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA)                     + 34:52
FRA  17 BARGUIL, Warren (TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC)    + 37:06
ITA  18 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)      + 39:08
POL  19 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)             + 39:57
ITA  20 CARUSO, Damiano (BMC RACING)                + 42:31