Tour de France 2018

18.etapa - Trie-sur-Baise › Pau, 172 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 7.července
2.etapa - neděle 8.července
3.etapa - pondělí 9.července
4.etapa - úterý 10.července
5.etapa - středa 11.července
6.etapa - čtvrtek 12.července
7.etapa - pátek 13.července
8.etapa - sobota 14.července
9.etapa - neděle 15.července
volný den - pondělí 10.července
10.etapa - úterý 17.července
11.etapa - středa 18.července
12.etapa - čtvrtek 19.července
13.etapa - pátek 20.července
14.etapa - sobota 21.července
15.etapa - neděle 22.července
volný den - pondělí 17.července
16.etapa - úterý 24.července
17.etapa - středa 25.července
18.etapa - čtvrtek 26.července
19.etapa - pátek 27.července
20.etapa - sobota 28.července
21.etapa - neděle 29.července


Tour de France 2018



Tour de France 2018





Výsledky 18.etapy Tour de France 2018

FRA  1  DEMARE, Arnaud (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    3:46:50
FRA  2  LAPORTE, Christophe (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)   
NOR  3  KRISTOFF, Alexander (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)            
NOR  4  BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (DIMENSION DATA)             
ITA  5  COLBRELLI, Sonny (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                
ARG  6  RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)   
GER  7  DEGENKOLB, John (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 
SVK  8  SAGAN, Peter (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    
USA  9  PHINNEY, Taylor (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)      
BEL  10 DUPONT, Timothy (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)            
BEL  11 LAMPAERT, Yves (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)               
BEL  12 DE BUYST, Jasper (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    
BEL  13 NAESEN, Oliver (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                  
RSA  14 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Reinardt (DIMENSION DATA)      
ITA  15 GUARNIERI, Jacopo (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                 
AUS  16 HEPBURN, Michael (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              
ITA  17 PASQUALON, Andrea (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)          
FRA  18 CALMEJANE, Lilian (DIRECT ENERGIE)                 
GER  19 POLITT, Nils (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                     
DEN  20 NIELSEN, Magnus Cort (ASTANA)                      
FRA  21 LEDANOIS, Kevin (TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC)           
SUI  22 SCHÄR, Michael (BMC RACING)                        
FRA  23 COUSIN, Jerome (DIRECT ENERGIE)                    
NED  24 DE KORT, Koen (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                   
BEL  25 VAN AVERMAET, Greg (BMC RACING)                    
SUI  26 KÜNG, Stefan (BMC RACING)                          
NED  27 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                             
BEL  28 STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 
FRA  29 CHAVANEL, Sylvain (DIRECT ENERGIE)                 
POL  30 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (SKY)                          
GBR  31 THOMAS, Geraint (SKY)                              
ITA  32 BENNATI, Daniele (MOVISTAR)                        
GBR  33 FROOME, Chris (SKY)                                
ITA  34 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)             
NZL  35 BAUER, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                   
BEL  36 THEUNS, Edward (SUNWEB)                            
ESP  37 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                      
FRA  38 BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                  
FRA  39 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                      
NED  40 ROOSEN, Timo (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                    

Pořadí po 18.etapě
GBR  1  THOMAS, Geraint (SKY)                       74:21:01
NED  2  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                       +  1:59
GBR  3  FROOME, Chris (SKY)                          +  2:31
SLO  4  ROGLIČ, Primož (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)            +  2:47
COL  5  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                   +  3:30
NED  6  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)        +  4:19
ESP  7  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                +  4:34
FRA  8  BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            +  5:13
IRL  9  MARTIN, Daniel (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)           +  6:33
DEN  10 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA)                     +  9:31
ESP  11 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)               + 11:25
RUS  12 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)             + 11:31
LUX  13 JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)           + 14:20
FRA  14 LATOUR, Pierre Roger (AG2R LA MONDIALE)      + 16:03
FRA  15 MARTIN, Guillaume (WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT)    + 22:30
COL  16 BERNAL GOMEZ, Egan Arley (SKY)               + 24:34
FRA  17 BARGUIL, Warren (TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC)     + 26:54
NED  18 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)            + 27:22
EST  19 KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA)                      + 27:35
ITA  20 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)       + 33:11