Tour de France 2019

21.etapa - Rambouillet › Paris, 127 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 6.července
2.etapa - neděle 7.července
3.etapa - pondělí 8.července
4.etapa - úterý 9.července
5.etapa - středa 10.července
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.července
7.etapa - pátek 12.července
8.etapa - sobota 13.července
9.etapa - neděle 14.července
10.etapa - ponělí 15.července
volný den - úterý 16.července
11.etapa - středa 17.července
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.července
13.etapa - pátek 19.července
14.etapa - sobota 20.července
15.etapa - neděle 21.července
volný den - pondělí 22.července
16.etapa - úterý 23.července
17.etapa - středa 24.července
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.července
19.etapa - pátek 26.července
20.etapa - sobota 27.července
21.etapa - neděle 28.července


Tour de France 2019



Tour de France 2019





Výsledky 21.etapy Tour de France 2019

AUS  1  EWAN, Caleb (LOTTO SOUDAL)                             3:04:08
NED  2  GROENEWEGEN, Dylan (JUMBO - VISMA)                     
ITA  3  BONIFAZIO, Niccolo (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)              
ARG  4  RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)   
NOR  5  BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (DIMENSION DATA)                 
GER  6  GREIPEL, André (ARKEA - SAMSIC)                        
ITA  7  TRENTIN, Matteo (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                   
BEL  8  STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                     
GER  9  ARNDT, Nikias (SUNWEB)                                 
SVK  10 SAGAN, Peter (BORA - HANSGROHE)                        
ITA  11 COLBRELLI, Sonny (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
AUT  12 HALLER, Marco (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                        
ITA  13 PASQUALON, Andrea (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)             
FRA  14 SIMON, Julien (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)             
CAN  15 HOULE, Hugo (ASTANA PRO)                               
BEL  16 DEBUSSCHERE, Jens (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                    
ESP  17 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                         
ITA  18 VIVIANI, Elia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                
FRA  19 BONNET, William (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                       
NOR  20 BYSTROM, Sven Erik (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                 
ESP  21 GARCIA CORTINA, Ivan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                
FRA  22 MARTIN, Guillaume (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)             
LAT  23 SKUJINS, Toms (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                       
BEL  24 BACKAERT, Frederik (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)            
SUI  25 KÜNG, Stefan (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                          
FRA  26 PERICHON, Pierre Luc (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)      
NED  27 TEUNISSEN, Mike (JUMBO - VISMA)                        
AUS  28 MATTHEWS, Michael (SUNWEB)                             
COL  29 BERNAL GOMEZ, Egan Arley (INEOS)                       
GBR  30 THOMAS, Geraint (INEOS)                                
ESP  31 CASTROVIEJO, Nicolás Jonathan (INEOS)                  
NED  32 DE KORT, Koen (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                       
DEN  33 MORKOV, Michael (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              
BEL  34 MEURISSE, Xandro (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)              
NED  35 LANGEVELD, Sebastian (EF EDUCATION FIRST)              
NED  36 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO - VISMA)                     
ESP  37 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ASTANA PRO)                  
COL  38 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                             
AUS  39 CLARKE, Simon (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                     
COL  40 URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                   

Konečné pořadí
COL  1  BERNAL GOMEZ, Egan Arley (INEOS)                82:57:00
GBR  2  THOMAS, Geraint (INEOS)                          +  1:11
NED  3  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO - VISMA)               +  1:31
GER  4  BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)             +  1:56
FRA  5  ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)    +  4:05
ESP  6  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                    +  4:23
COL  7  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST)             +  5:15
COL  8  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                       +  5:30
ESP  9  VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                   +  6:12
FRA  10 BARGUIL, Warren (ARKEA - SAMSIC)                 +  7:32
AUS  11 PORTE, Richie (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 + 12:43
FRA  12 MARTIN, Guillaume (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)       + 22:08
FRA  13 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    + 24:03
ITA  14 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   + 27:41
FRA  15 BARDET, Romain (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                + 30:28
CZE  16 KREUZIGER, Roman (DIMENSION DATA)                + 36:09
SUI  17 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (GROUPAMA - FDJ)          + 44:29
IRL  18 MARTIN, Daniel (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)               + 45:21
KAZ  19 LUTSENKO, Alexey (ASTANA PRO)                    + 48:52
ESP  20 HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)      + 51:57