Tour de France 2020

21.etapa - Mantes-la-Jolie › Champs-Elysées (Paris), 122 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 29.srpna
2.etapa - neděle 30.srpna
3.etapa - pondělí 31.srpna
4.etapa - úterý 1.září
5.etapa - středa 2.září
6.etapa - čtvrtek 3.září
7.etapa - pátek 4.září
8.etapa - sobota 5.září
9.etapa - neděle 6.září
volný den - úterý 7.září
10.etapa - úterý 8.září
11.etapa - středa 9.září
12.etapa - čtvrtek 10.září
13.etapa - pátek 11.září
14.etapa - sobota 12.září
15.etapa - neděle 13.září
volný den - pondělí 14.září
16.etapa - úterý 15.září
17.etapa - středa 16.září
18.etapa - čtvrtek 17.září
19.etapa - pátek 18.září
20.etapa - sobota 19.září
21.etapa - neděle 20.září


Tour de France 2020



Tour de France 2020





Výsledky 21.etapy Tour de France 2020

IRL  1  BENNETT, Sam (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                  2:53:32
DEN  2  PEDERSEN, Mads (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                       
SVK  3  SAGAN, Peter (BORA - HANSGROHE)                         
NOR  4  KRISTOFF, Alexander (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                 
ITA  5  VIVIANI, Elia (COFIDIS)                                 
BEL  6  VAN AERT, Wout (JUMBO - VISMA)                          
AUS  7  EWAN, Caleb (LOTTO SOUDAL)                              
FRA  8  HOFSTETTER, Hugo (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)             
FRA  9  COQUARD, Bryan (B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM)   
GER  10 WALSCHEID, Maximilian Richard (NTT PRO CYCLING)         
ITA  11 COLBRELLI, Sonny (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                    
NOR  12 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (NTT PRO CYCLING)                 
SLO  13 MEZGEC, Luka (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                       
ITA  14 BONIFAZIO, Niccolo (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)               
FRA  15 RUSSO, Clément (ARKEA - SAMSIC)                         
FRA  16 VENTURINI, Clement (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                   
ITA  17 TRENTIN, Matteo (CCC)                                   
NED  18 BOL, Cees (SUNWEB)                                      
BEL  19 STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                      
BEL  20 VAN ASBROECK, Tom (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)            
FRA  21 REZA, Kevin (B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM)      
AUT  22 HALLER, Marco (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                       
NZL  23 BAUER, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                        
BEL  24 NAESEN, Oliver (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                       
FRA  25 TURGIS, Anthony (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)                      + 4
DEN  26 MORKOV, Michael (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               
SLO  27 MOHORIC, Matej (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                      
GER  28 KOCH, Jonas (CCC)                                       
ITA  29 CONSONNI, Simone (COFIDIS)                              
BEL  30 KEUKELEIRE, Jens (EF PRO CYCLING)                       
FRA  31 SOUPE, Geoffrey (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)                  
ESP  32 ROJAS, José (MOVISTAR)                                      + 8
FRA  33 BARTHE, Cyril (B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM)    
FRA  34 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                           
ESP  35 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)     
ESP  36 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                  
NED  37 DUMOULIN, Tom (JUMBO - VISMA)                           
SLO  38 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                         
SLO  39 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                          
ESP  40 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                          

Konečné pořadí
SLO  1  POGAČAR, Tadej (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       87:20:05
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                           +      59
AUS  3  PORTE, Richie (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                         +    3:30
ESP  4  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                   +    5:58
ESP  5  MAS NICOLAU, Enric (MOVISTAR)                            +    6:07
COL  6  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                  +    6:47
NED  7  DUMOULIN, Tom (JUMBO - VISMA)                            +    7:48
COL  8  URAN, Rigoberto (EF PRO CYCLING)                         +    8:02
GBR  9  YATES, Adam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                         +    9:25
ITA  10 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                      +   14:03
FRA  11 MARTIN, Guillaume (COFIDIS)                              +   16:58
ESP  12 VALVERDE, Alejandro (MOVISTAR)                           +   17:41
ECU  13 CARAPAZ, Richard (INEOS)                                 +   25:53
FRA  14 BARGUIL, Warren (ARKEA - SAMSIC)                         +   31:04
USA  15 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                               +   42:20
ESP  16 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)      +   55:56
COL  17 QUINTANA, Nairo (ARKEA - SAMSIC)                         + 1:03:07
FRA  18 ROLLAND, Pierre (B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM)   + 1:08:26
ESP  19 VERONA QUINTANILLA, Carlos (MOVISTAR)                    + 1:19:54
BEL  20 VAN AERT, Wout (JUMBO - VISMA)                           + 1:20:31