Tour de France 2019

9.etapa - Saint-Etienne › Brioude, 170 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 6.července
2.etapa - neděle 7.července
3.etapa - pondělí 8.července
4.etapa - úterý 9.července
5.etapa - středa 10.července
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.července
7.etapa - pátek 12.července
8.etapa - sobota 13.července
9.etapa - neděle 14.července
10.etapa - ponělí 15.července
volný den - úterý 16.července
11.etapa - středa 17.července
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.července
13.etapa - pátek 19.července
14.etapa - sobota 20.července
15.etapa - neděle 21.července
volný den - pondělí 22.července
16.etapa - úterý 23.července
17.etapa - středa 24.července
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.července
19.etapa - pátek 26.července
20.etapa - sobota 27.července
21.etapa - neděle 28.července


Tour de France 2019



Tour de France 2019





Výsledky 9.etapy Tour de France 2019

RSA  1  IMPEY, Daryl (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                4:03:12
BEL  2  BENOOT, Tiesj (LOTTO SOUDAL)                     
SLO  3  TRATNIK, Jan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  +    10
BEL  4  NAESEN, Oliver (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                
BEL  5  STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)               
IRL  6  ROCHE, Nicolas (SUNWEB)                          +    14
ESP  7  SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR)                           +    21
ESP  8  GARCIA CORTINA, Ivan (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)          +  1:50
AUS  9  CLARKE, Simon (EF EDUCATION FIRST)               
FRA  10 DELAPLACE, Anthony (ARKEA - SAMSIC)              +  2:42
ESP  11 HERRADA, Jesus (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)      
FRA  12 SICARD, Romain (TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE)            +  2:46
AUT  13 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (BORA - HANSGROHE)            +  5:26
NOR  14 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (DIMENSION DATA)           +  7:24
GER  15 MARTIN, Tony (JUMBO - VISMA)                     
NOR  16 EIKING, Odd Christian (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)   + 16:25
SUI  17 FRANK, Mathias (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                
FRA  18 BERNARD, Julien (TREK - SEGAFREDO)               
NED  19 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                
FRA  20 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    
GER  21 POLITT, Nils (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                   
BEL  22 MEURISSE, Xandro (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)        
FRA  23 BOUET, Maxime (ARKEA - SAMSIC)                   
GER  24 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)             
FRA  25 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    
AUT  26 MÜHLBERGER, Gregor (BORA - HANSGROHE)            
AUS  27 PORTE, Richie (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 
BEL  28 VAN AVERMAET, Greg (CCC)                         
FRA  29 MOINARD, Amael (ARKEA - SAMSIC)                  
ITA  30 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)               
POL  31 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal (INEOS)                      
GBR  32 THOMAS, Geraint (INEOS)                          
NED  33 POELS, Wout (INEOS)                              
FRA  34 MARTIN, Guillaume (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)       
FRA  35 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)    
FRA  36 PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                  
GBR  37 YATES, Adam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                 
GBR  38 YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)         
SUI  39 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (GROUPAMA - FDJ)          
AUS  40 HAIG, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  

Pořadí po 9.etapě
FRA  1  ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)   38:37:36
ITA  2  CICCONE, Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                +   23
FRA  3  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   +   53
NZL  4  BENNETT, George (JUMBO - VISMA)                   + 1:10
GBR  5  THOMAS, Geraint (INEOS)                           + 1:12
COL  6  BERNAL GOMEZ, Egan Arley (INEOS)                  + 1:16
NED  7  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO - VISMA)                + 1:27
COL  8  URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST)              + 1:38
DEN  9  FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                      + 1:42
GER  10 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA - HANSGROHE)              + 1:45
ESP  11 MAS NICOLAU, Enric (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)      + 1:46
GBR  12 YATES, Adam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  + 1:47
BEL  13 MEURISSE, Xandro (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)         + 2:02
COL  14 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                        + 2:04
ESP  15 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                     + 2:06
IRL  16 MARTIN, Daniel (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                + 2:09
FRA  17 GAUDU, David (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                     + 2:15
AUS  18 PORTE, Richie (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  + 2:19
NED  19 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 + 2:45
AUT  20 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                + 2:46