Tour de France 2019

1.etapa - Bruxelles (BE) › Bruxelles (BE), 192 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 6.července
2.etapa - neděle 7.července
3.etapa - pondělí 8.července
4.etapa - úterý 9.července
5.etapa - středa 10.července
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.července
7.etapa - pátek 12.července
8.etapa - sobota 13.července
9.etapa - neděle 14.července
10.etapa - ponělí 15.července
volný den - úterý 16.července
11.etapa - středa 17.července
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.července
13.etapa - pátek 19.července
14.etapa - sobota 20.července
15.etapa - neděle 21.července
volný den - pondělí 22.července
16.etapa - úterý 23.července
17.etapa - středa 24.července
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.července
19.etapa - pátek 26.července
20.etapa - sobota 27.července
21.etapa - neděle 28.července


Tour de France 2019



Tour de France 2019





Výsledky 1.etapy Tour de France 2019

NED  1  TEUNISSEN, Mike (JUMBO - VISMA)                        4:22:47
SVK  2  SAGAN, Peter (BORA - HANSGROHE)                        
AUS  3  EWAN, Caleb (LOTTO SOUDAL)                             
ITA  4  NIZZOLO, Giacomo (DIMENSION DATA)                      
ITA  5  COLBRELLI, Sonny (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
AUS  6  MATTHEWS, Michael (SUNWEB)                             
ITA  7  TRENTIN, Matteo (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                   
BEL  8  NAESEN, Oliver (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                      
ITA  9  VIVIANI, Elia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                
BEL  10 STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                     
BEL  11 VAN AVERMAET, Greg (CCC)                               
ITA  12 BETTIOL, Alberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                  
ITA  13 PASQUALON, Andrea (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)             
NOR  14 KRISTOFF, Alexander (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                
NOR  15 JANSEN, Amund Grondahl (JUMBO - VISMA)                 
BEL  16 VAN AERT, Wout (JUMBO - VISMA)                         
FRA  17 LAPORTE, Christophe (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)       
GER  18 GREIPEL, André (ARKEA - SAMSIC)                        
RSA  19 IMPEY, Daryl (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                      
FRA  20 MARTIN, Guillaume (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)             
FRA  21 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)          
FRA  22 OFFREDO, Yoann (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)                
AUS  23 CLARKE, Simon (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                     
ITA  24 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
NZL  25 BEVIN, Patrick (CCC)                                   
BEL  26 MEURISSE, Xandro (WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING)              
NED  27 LANGEVELD, Sebastian (EF EDUCATION FIRST)              
BEL  28 DE BUYST, Jasper (LOTTO SOUDAL)                        
FRA  29 SIMON, Julien (COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS)             
ARG  30 RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)   

Pořadí po 1.etapě
NED  1  TEUNISSEN, Mike (JUMBO - VISMA)           4:22:37
SVK  2  SAGAN, Peter (BORA - HANSGROHE)              +  4
AUS  3  EWAN, Caleb (LOTTO SOUDAL)                   +  6
ITA  4  NIZZOLO, Giacomo (DIMENSION DATA)            + 10
ITA  5  COLBRELLI, Sonny (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)       
AUS  6  MATTHEWS, Michael (SUNWEB)                
ITA  7  TRENTIN, Matteo (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)      
BEL  8  NAESEN, Oliver (AG2R LA MONDIALE)         
ITA  9  VIVIANI, Elia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)   
BEL  10 STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)